Discussion Forums - Book Bazaar Book Bazaar

Topic: Deal Over: Board Book Bundle: 11 books for 3 credits

Club rule - Please, if you cannot be courteous and respectful, do not post in this forum.
  Unlock Forum posting with Annual Membership.
Subject: Deal Over: Board Book Bundle: 11 books for 3 credits
Date Posted: 11/18/2008 4:14 PM ET
Member Since: 4/7/2007
Posts: 663
Back To Top

 

Board book bundle - Take all eleven books listed below for three credits.

Deal goes to first person who posts here.Deal Over  

Thanks, Pam

I Spy Little Christmas 0439083311

The Story of Christmas 9780824940911

Baby Einstein Baby Animals 9780786808069

Baby Einstein See and Spy Shapes 9780786808090

Peek-A-Boo Bambi 0307123928

Sesame Street Hokey Pokey Elmo 9780375835070

Baby Bugs 0448411415

Nick Jr. Blues Clues, Good Night, Blue 9780689829505

Santa's Workshop 9781593400545

I Can 1564025470

Happy Baby ABC 9780312490218

 



Last Edited on: 11/26/08 6:51 PM ET - Total times edited: 2