Discussion Forums - Book Bazaar Book Bazaar

Topic: Sherrilyn Kenyon - taken, thanks.

Club rule - Please, if you cannot be courteous and respectful, do not post in this forum.
  Unlock Forum posting with Annual Membership.
Subject: Sherrilyn Kenyon - taken, thanks.
Date Posted: 12/29/2009 10:06 AM ET
Member Since: 2/24/2009
Posts: 1,564
Back To Top

I will be moving in 6 months or so and need to downsize my keeper shelf (by a whole lot!  lol)

I'm clearing out my Sherrilyn Kenyon.  There are 12 total (2 HB and one Trade, the rest are MMP).  A few of them are WL, but most are not.

Need to go together to one person, but I will send them all for 4 credits.

 

Dark Side of the Moon (HB) 0312357435

Devil May Cry (HB) 9780312369507

Night Pleasures/Night Embrace (2 in 1 Trade Size) 0312355637

One Silent Night mmp 9780312947064

Sins of the Night mmp 0312934327

Fantasy Lover mmp 0312979975

Dream Warrior mmp 978031293833

Kiss of the Night mmp 0312992416

Unleash the Night mmp 0312934335

Dream Chaser mmp 9780312938826

Upon the Midnight Clear mmp 9780312947057

Dream Hunter mmp 9780312938819

 

PM me if interested :)



Last Edited on: 12/30/09 7:31 PM ET - Total times edited: 1
Subject: 12/4 Kenyon
Date Posted: 12/29/2009 11:21 AM ET
Member Since: 6/2/2009
Posts: 752
Back To Top

I will take All these if you will mail APO.

Thank you!

Renee

Date Posted: 12/29/2009 12:31 PM ET
Member Since: 2/24/2009
Posts: 1,564
Back To Top

Will PM you Renee :)  Thanks!